17205 Bluehill Rd Riverside, CA 92504
Estimated Value: $613,000 - $849,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,164
Sq Ft
$354/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17205 Bluehill Rd, Riverside, CA 92504 and is currently estimated at $765,053, approximately $353 per square foot. 17205 Bluehill Rd is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Woodcrest Elementary School, Frank Augustus Miller Middle School, and Martin Luther King Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,065 | $198,229 | $29,402 | $168,827 |
| 2023 | $2,065 | $190,533 | $28,261 | $162,272 |
| 2022 | $2,007 | $186,798 | $27,707 | $159,091 |
| 2021 | $1,969 | $183,136 | $27,164 | $155,972 |
| 2020 | $1,953 | $181,259 | $26,886 | $154,373 |
| 2019 | $1,914 | $177,706 | $26,359 | $151,347 |
| 2018 | $1,874 | $174,223 | $25,844 | $148,379 |
| 2017 | $1,839 | $170,808 | $25,338 | $145,470 |
| 2016 | $1,717 | $167,460 | $24,842 | $142,618 |
| 2015 | $1,693 | $164,947 | $24,470 | $140,477 |
| 2014 | $1,676 | $161,718 | $23,992 | $137,726 |
Source: Public Records
Map