1851 Lapis Ave Centerton, AR 72719
Estimated Value: $346,000 - $353,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
1,628
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1851 Lapis Ave, Centerton, AR 72719 and is currently estimated at $349,000, approximately $214 per square foot. 1851 Lapis Ave is a home located in Benton County with nearby schools including Centerton Gamble Elementary School, Grimsley Junior High School, and Ardis Ann Middle School.