Seller's Agent in 2026
Nolan McManus
Executive Real Estate Inc.
(763) 218-0020
1 in this area
28 Total Sales
Welcome to this well-maintained split-level located in Saint Paul. The main level offers a bright living room with large windows, flowing into the dining area and functional kitchen with plenty of cabinet space. Upstairs features comfortable bedrooms, while the lower level provides a spacious rec room with a bar—perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Schedule a showing today!
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/14/2026 05/14/26 | Sold | $365,000 | +12.3% | $176 / Sq Ft |
| 04/25/2026 04/25/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/03/2026 04/03/26 | For Sale | $324,900 | -- | $156 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,030 | $287,800 | $37,500 | $250,300 |
| 2023 | $4,528 | $291,800 | $37,500 | $254,300 |
| 2022 | $4,086 | $284,700 | $37,500 | $247,200 |
| 2021 | $3,796 | $249,000 | $37,500 | $211,500 |
| 2020 | $3,354 | $239,600 | $37,500 | $202,100 |
| 2019 | $3,400 | $199,700 | $37,500 | $162,200 |
| 2018 | $3,046 | $203,100 | $37,500 | $165,600 |
| 2017 | $3,008 | $190,900 | $33,100 | $157,800 |
| 2016 | $2,886 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,004 | $168,600 | $31,300 | $137,300 |
| 2014 | $2,982 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Nolan McManus
Executive Real Estate Inc.
(763) 218-0020
1 in this area
28 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Matthew Nelson
TheMLSonline.com, Inc.
(763) 222-4541
2 in this area
124 Total Sales
Source: NorthstarMLS
MLS Number: 7046873
APN: 02-28-22-21-0007
Ask me questions while you tour the home.