189 Northshore Blvd Madison, MS 39110
Estimated Value: $506,000 - $618,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,810
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 189 Northshore Blvd, Madison, MS 39110 and is currently estimated at $574,728, approximately $204 per square foot. 189 Northshore Blvd is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Canton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 2010
Sold by
Henyan Nickole N
Bought by
The Daniel P & Anne R Bowen Revocable Tr
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$350,000
Interest Rate
4.37%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2006
Sold by
Patel Hansaben
Bought by
Henyan Nickole N
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2006
Sold by
Patel Rajesh G and Patel Jitendra
Bought by
Henyan Nickole N
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The Daniel P & Anne R Bowen Revocable Tr | -- | None Available | |
| Henyan Nickole N | -- | None Available | |
| Henyan Nickole N | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History