1921 Redhawk Dr Enterprise, AL 36330
Estimated Value: $198,000 - $262,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10,019
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home. All kitchen appliances, fence, 2 car garage. No pets.
Information on this listing, while deemed correct, is subject to change or correction without notice.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/09/2026 05/09/26 | Price Changed | $1,600 | -5.9% | -- |
| 05/02/2026 05/02/26 | For Rent | $1,700 | -- | -- |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,928 | $43,660 | $4,801 | $38,859 |
| 2024 | $1,810 | $40,920 | $4,800 | $36,120 |
| 2023 | $1,731 | $35,152 | $4,800 | $30,352 |
| 2022 | $1,512 | $34,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $623 | $14,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $623 | $14,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $618 | $14,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $637 | $15,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $642 | $15,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $642 | $15,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $642 | $15,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $642 | $15,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $680 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map