19673 John F. Kennedy Dr Riverside, CA 92508
Mission Grove NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $781,000 - $848,699
About This Home
This home is located at 19673 John F. Kennedy Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 and is currently estimated at $815,925, approximately $292 per square foot. 19673 John F. Kennedy Dr is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Benjamin Franklin Elementary School, Amelia Earhart Middle School, and Martin Luther King Junior High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Malone Michael B | -- | None Available | |
| Malone Michael B | $270,000 | First American Title Co |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Malone Michael B | $249,750 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,927 | $410,633 | $94,124 | $316,509 |
| 2023 | $4,927 | $394,689 | $90,470 | $304,219 |
| 2022 | $6,748 | $386,951 | $88,697 | $298,254 |
| 2021 | $6,698 | $379,364 | $86,958 | $292,406 |
| 2020 | $6,626 | $375,475 | $86,067 | $289,408 |
| 2019 | $6,545 | $368,114 | $84,380 | $283,734 |
| 2018 | $6,464 | $360,897 | $82,727 | $278,170 |
| 2017 | $6,377 | $353,821 | $81,105 | $272,716 |
| 2016 | $6,121 | $346,884 | $79,515 | $267,369 |
| 2015 | $4,225 | $341,675 | $78,322 | $263,353 |
| 2014 | $4,189 | $334,985 | $76,789 | $258,196 |
Map
- 19435 Fortunello Ave
- 19689 Allenhurst St
- 8402 Lindenhurst St
- 19459 Hebron Ct
- 8470 Lindenhurst St
- 19729 Adirondack Ln
- 8072 Branding Iron Ln
- 8034 Palm View Ln
- 8336 Barnwood Ln
- 7215 Ayers Rock Rd
- 6932 Lucia St
- 19727 Westerly Dr
- 8509 Cabin Place
- 8673 Northstar Dr
- 11270 Mathilda Ln
- 7395 Ayers Rock Rd
- 19934 Windwood Cir
- 3200 Virgie Ct
- 19972 Windwood Cir
- 8702 Barton St
- 19550 Fortunello Ave
- 19540 Fortunello Ave
- 19560 Fortunello Ave
- 19530 Fortunello Ave
- 19568 Fortunello Ave
- 19631 John F. Kennedy Dr
- 19543 Fortunello Ave
- 19645 John F. Kennedy Dr
- 19576 Fortunello Ave
- 8245 Entrefina Way
- 19617 John F. Kennedy Dr
- 19520 Fortunello Ave
- 19533 Fortunello Ave
- 19659 John F. Kennedy Dr
- 19545 Fortunello Ave
- 8255 Entrefina Way
- 19603 John F. Kennedy Dr
- 19535 Fortunello Ave
- 8220 Entrefina Way
- 8230 Entrefina Way
Ask me questions while you tour the home.