200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 98 Riverside, CA 92508
Mission Grove NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $372,000 - $387,000
About This Home
This home is located at 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 98, Riverside, CA 92508 and is currently estimated at $379,927, approximately $408 per square foot. 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 98 is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including William Howard Taft Elementary School, Amelia Earhart Middle School, and Martin Luther King Junior High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 200 E Alessandro Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Aquino Alfio M | -- | Title Connect Inc | |
| Aquino Alfio M | -- | None Available | |
| Aquino Alfio M | $230,000 | Stewart Title Of Ca Inc |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Aquino Alfio M | $138,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Aquino Alfio M | $183,920 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,613 | $320,571 | $41,802 | $278,769 |
| 2023 | $3,495 | $308,125 | $40,180 | $267,945 |
| 2022 | $3,416 | $302,085 | $39,393 | $262,692 |
| 2021 | $3,044 | $266,300 | $34,171 | $232,129 |
| 2020 | $2,781 | $242,091 | $31,065 | $211,026 |
| 2019 | $2,704 | $235,040 | $30,160 | $204,880 |
| 2018 | $2,602 | $226,000 | $29,000 | $197,000 |
| 2017 | $2,348 | $203,000 | $26,000 | $177,000 |
| 2016 | $1,941 | $175,000 | $23,000 | $152,000 |
| 2015 | $1,813 | $163,000 | $21,000 | $142,000 |
| 2014 | $1,529 | $134,000 | $17,000 | $117,000 |
Map
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 34
- 282 Port Royal Way
- 110 Sandpoint Ln
- 19121 Broken Bow Dr
- 7639 Hillhurst Dr
- 7615 Canberra Way
- 3200 Virgie Ct
- 11270 Mathilda Ln
- 7215 Ayers Rock Rd
- 7395 Ayers Rock Rd
- 901 Clearwood Ave
- 14435 Wood Rd
- 1003 Clearwood Ave
- 8034 Palm View Ln
- 7158 Golden Vale Dr
- 677 Garwood Ct
- 14420 Merlot Ct
- 14787 Wood Rd
- 8072 Branding Iron Ln
- 14779 Wood Rd
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 37
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 120
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 93
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 71
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 13
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 102
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 96
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 91
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 87
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 85
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 82
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 80
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 78
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 76
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 73
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 67
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 65
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 62
- 200 E Alessandro Blvd Unit 60
Ask me questions while you tour the home.