20160 Panoz Rd Unit 166 Patterson, CA 95363
Estimated Value: $591,000 - $661,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
3,336
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 20160 Panoz Rd Unit 166, Patterson, CA 95363 and is currently estimated at $621,288, approximately $186 per square foot. 20160 Panoz Rd Unit 166 is a home located in Stanislaus County with nearby schools including Orestimba High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2026
Sold by
Corey Campbell and Mills Kinisha
Bought by
Forever Family Trust and Campbell
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2021
Sold by
Zhao Lingling
Bought by
Campbell Kinisha Mills and Campbell Michael Corey
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$495,000
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2019
Sold by
Wu Wenrul
Bought by
Zhao Lingling
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$404,000
Interest Rate
4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2019
Sold by
Cinfio Karen
Bought by
Zhao Lingling
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$404,000
Interest Rate
4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2009
Sold by
The Bank Of New York Mellon
Bought by
Cinfio Karen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 6, 2009
Sold by
Hertel Ronald W
Bought by
The Bank Of New York Mellon and The Bank Of New York
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 29, 2005
Sold by
Pl Diablo Grande Llc
Bought by
Hertel Ronald W
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$612,900
Interest Rate
6.5%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2004
Sold by
Diablo Grande Lp
Bought by
Pi Diablo Grande Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Forever Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Campbell Kinisha Mills | $550,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Zhao Lingling | -- | Old Republic Title Company | |
| Zhao Lingling | $505,000 | Old Republic Title Company | |
| Cinfio Karen | $290,000 | North American Title Company | |
| The Bank Of New York Mellon | $214,200 | Landsafe Title | |
| Hertel Ronald W | $766,500 | First American Title Co | |
| Pi Diablo Grande Llc | $8,320,000 | Old Republic |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Campbell Kinisha Mills | $495,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Zhao Lingling | $404,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Hertel Ronald W | $612,900 | |
| Closed | Pi Diablo Grande Llc | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,178 | $557,500 | $220,000 | $337,500 |
| 2024 | $10,073 | $611,755 | $159,181 | $452,574 |
| 2023 | $9,936 | $599,760 | $156,060 | $443,700 |
| 2022 | $9,496 | $561,000 | $153,000 | $408,000 |
| 2021 | $8,857 | $505,179 | $141,450 | $363,729 |
| 2020 | $8,730 | $500,000 | $140,000 | $360,000 |
| 2019 | $6,861 | $335,565 | $69,425 | $266,140 |
| 2018 | $6,592 | $328,986 | $68,064 | $260,922 |
| 2017 | $6,873 | $322,536 | $66,730 | $255,806 |
| 2016 | $6,414 | $316,213 | $65,422 | $250,791 |
| 2015 | $6,529 | $311,464 | $64,440 | $247,024 |
| 2014 | $6,494 | $305,364 | $63,178 | $242,186 |
Source: Public Records
Map