203 Circle Dr New Haven, MO 63068
Estimated Value: $222,000 - $232,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,582
Sq Ft
$143/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 203 Circle Dr, New Haven, MO 63068 and is currently estimated at $226,687, approximately $143 per square foot. 203 Circle Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including New Haven Elementary School, New Haven Middle School, and New Haven High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,137 | $28,185 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,137 | $26,229 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,021 | $26,229 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,958 | $26,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,954 | $26,855 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,745 | $24,094 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,675 | $24,094 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,322 | $18,192 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,323 | $18,192 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,219 | $16,817 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,168 | $16,817 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,171 | $16,880 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map