203 Manor Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $974,000 - $1,112,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
980
Sq Ft
$1,055/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 203 Manor Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,034,160, approximately $1,055 per square foot. 203 Manor Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 1997
Sold by
Conservatee Kokotos Helen and Kokotos James
Bought by
Weber Allison R
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$158,000
Outstanding Balance
$23,306
Interest Rate
7.83%
Estimated Equity
$1,010,854
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Weber Allison R | $197,500 | Old Republic Title Ins Compa |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Weber Allison R | $158,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,828 | $315,324 | $157,662 | $157,662 |
| 2023 | $4,828 | $303,082 | $151,541 | $151,541 |