206 Ware Archway Ct Brandon, FL 33510
Estimated Value: $386,000 - $465,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,257
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 206 Ware Archway Ct, Brandon, FL 33510 and is currently estimated at $441,391, approximately $195 per square foot. 206 Ware Archway Ct is a home with nearby schools including Seffner Elementary School, Mann Middle School, and Brandon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2020
Sold by
Brown Rebecca Ann and Brown Charles Allen
Bought by
Brown Rebecca Ann and Brown Charles Allen
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 21, 2017
Sold by
William Ryan Homes Florida Inc
Bought by
Brown Rebecca Ann and Brown Charles Allen
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$262,687
Interest Rate
4.3%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2017
Sold by
Archwind Llc
Bought by
William Ryan Homes Florida Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brown Rebecca Ann | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Brown Rebecca Ann | $324,305 | Fidelity Nat Title Of Florid | |
| William Ryan Homes Florida Inc | $65,000 | Fidelity Natl Title Of Flori |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History