211 Pine St Clearbrook, MN 56634
Estimated Value: $83,646 - $114,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,970
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 211 Pine St, Clearbrook, MN 56634 and is currently estimated at $96,412. 211 Pine St is a home with nearby schools including Clearbrook-Gonvick Elementary School and Clearbrook-Gonvick Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $604 | $78,500 | $6,800 | $71,700 |
| 2023 | $678 | $75,100 | $6,800 | $68,300 |
| 2022 | $796 | $75,500 | $6,800 | $68,700 |
| 2021 | $706 | $64,600 | $6,600 | $58,000 |
| 2020 | $812 | $49,700 | $5,100 | $44,600 |
| 2019 | $714 | $51,200 | $4,600 | $46,600 |
| 2018 | $732 | $51,200 | $4,600 | $46,600 |
| 2017 | $694 | $51,200 | $4,600 | $46,600 |
| 2016 | $696 | $45,200 | $4,600 | $40,600 |
| 2015 | $688 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $732 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map