K
Seller's Agent in 2018
Kelsie Wells
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 746-8102
1 in this area
36 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $199,000 - $231,267
Walk to Riverparks and the Gathering Place! Freshly painted, ready for new owner. Newer roof, HVAC, refinished wood???????????????????????????????????????? floors.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Proedge Capital Ltd Co Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Proedge Capital Ltd Co Llc | -- | Allegiance T&E Llc | |
| Flower Samuel | $125,000 | Allegiance Title & Escrow Ll | |
| Wells Kelsie | $52,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Service |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Flower Samuel | $147,050 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/10/2018 08/10/18 | Sold | $125,000 | 0.0% | $99 / Sq Ft |
| 06/15/2018 06/15/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/15/2018 06/15/18 | For Sale | $125,000 | 0.0% | $99 / Sq Ft |
| 08/01/2016 08/01/16 | Rented | $925 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/24/2016 06/24/16 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/24/2016 06/24/16 | For Rent | $925 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/13/2016 05/13/16 | Rented | $925 | 0.0% | -- |
| 04/15/2016 04/15/16 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/15/2016 04/15/16 | For Rent | $925 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,133 | $15,917 | $2,190 | $13,727 |
| 2024 | $1,832 | $15,159 | $2,354 | $12,805 |
| 2023 | $1,832 | $14,437 | $2,131 | $12,306 |
| 2022 | $1,833 | $13,750 | $3,567 | $10,183 |
| 2021 | $1,816 | $13,750 | $3,567 | $10,183 |
| 2020 | $1,791 | $13,750 | $3,567 | $10,183 |
| 2019 | $1,884 | $13,750 | $3,567 | $10,183 |
| 2018 | $1,102 | $8,022 | $2,303 | $5,719 |
| 2017 | $1,047 | $7,641 | $2,194 | $5,447 |
| 2016 | $977 | $7,276 | $2,089 | $5,187 |
| 2015 | $932 | $6,930 | $3,300 | $3,630 |
| 2014 | $923 | $6,930 | $3,300 | $3,630 |
K
Seller's Agent in 2018
Kelsie Wells
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 746-8102
1 in this area
36 Total Sales
B
Seller's Agent in 2016
Becky Belcher
Inactive Office
D
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Danielle Spann
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 442-7824
2 in this area
25 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1822388
APN: 16425-92-25-04340
Ask me questions while you tour the home.