22 Alviso Ct Pacifica, CA 94044
Linda Mar NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,189,000 - $1,325,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,080
Sq Ft
$1,154/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 22 Alviso Ct, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,245,973, approximately $1,153 per square foot. 22 Alviso Ct is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Cabrillo Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Ocean Shore Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 23, 2020
Sold by
Landi Robert
Bought by
R L Landi Trust and Landi
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2013
Sold by
Landi Roberto L
Bought by
Landi Roberto L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Interest Rate
3.28%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2012
Sold by
Landi Karen T
Bought by
Landi Roberto L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 1997
Sold by
Campbell Ronald J and Campbell Joyce A
Bought by
Landi Roberto L and Landi Karen T
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$223,200
Interest Rate
7.62%
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| R L Landi Trust | -- | Haraguchi Erika | |
| Landi Roberto L | -- | North American Title Co Inc | |
| Landi Roberto L | -- | None Available | |
| Landi Roberto L | -- | None Available | |