22 Park Ave Bethlehem, NH 03574
Estimated Value: $284,416 - $361,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.29
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 22 Park Ave, Bethlehem, NH 03574 and is currently estimated at $314,854. 22 Park Ave is a home located in Grafton County with nearby schools including Bethlehem Elementary School, Profile Junior High School, and Profile Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,787 | $233,900 | $58,100 | $175,800 |
| 2024 | $4,018 | $233,900 | $58,100 | $175,800 |
| 2023 | $3,609 | $233,900 | $58,100 | $175,800 |
| 2022 | $2,516 | $105,300 | $19,600 | $85,700 |
| 2021 | $2,543 | $102,600 | $25,200 | $77,400 |
| 2020 | $2,586 | $102,600 | $25,200 | $77,400 |
| 2019 | $0 | $102,600 | $25,200 | $77,400 |
| 2018 | $0 | $102,600 | $25,200 | $77,400 |
| 2017 | $0 | $85,300 | $22,900 | $62,400 |
| 2016 | -- | $85,300 | $22,900 | $62,400 |
| 2015 | -- | $85,300 | $22,900 | $62,400 |
| 2013 | $2,501 | $87,600 | $25,200 | $62,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map