23 Ray Dell Dr Columbus, MS 39705
Estimated Value: $373,000 - $438,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,037
Sq Ft
$132/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 23 Ray Dell Dr, Columbus, MS 39705 and is currently estimated at $401,734, approximately $132 per square foot. 23 Ray Dell Dr is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,262 | $36,405 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,124 | $35,288 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,605 | $30,063 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,607 | $30,063 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map