230 E Center St Unit 7 Big Pine, CA 93513
Estimated Value: $347,967
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,152
Sq Ft
$302/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 230 E Center St Unit 7, Big Pine, CA 93513 and is currently priced at $347,967, approximately $302 per square foot. 230 E Center St Unit 7 is a home located in Inyo County with nearby schools including Big Pine Elementary School and Big Pine High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map