2300 Flanders Dr Arnold, CA 95223
Estimated Value: $692,000 - $845,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
2,597
Sq Ft
$292/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2300 Flanders Dr, Arnold, CA 95223 and is currently estimated at $757,285, approximately $291 per square foot. 2300 Flanders Dr is a home with nearby schools including Bret Harte Union High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 17, 2010
Sold by
Burgess Lyle and Burgess Vicki
Bought by
Burgess Lyle and Burgess Vicki
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2008
Sold by
Rapetti John and Rapetti Lynette
Bought by
Burgess Lyle and Iten Vicki
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2007
Sold by
Bunge Ted and Bunge Gail Carmona
Bought by
Rapetti John and Rapetti Lynette
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 22, 2006
Sold by
Morden Robert M and Morden Deanna S
Bought by
Hebel Jeannine and Bunge Ted
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 11, 2004
Sold by
Morden Robert M and Morden Deanna S
Bought by
Morden Robert M and Morden Deanna S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burgess Lyle | -- | None Available | |
| Burgess Lyle | $665,000 | Calaveras Title Company | |
| Rapetti John | $140,000 | Calaveras Title Company | |
| Hebel Jeannine | $100,000 | First American Title Company | |
| Morden Robert M | -- | -- |