2313 Gillette Ct Patterson, CA 95363
Estimated Value: $526,882 - $590,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,098
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2313 Gillette Ct, Patterson, CA 95363 and is currently estimated at $554,471, approximately $264 per square foot. 2313 Gillette Ct is a home located in Stanislaus County with nearby schools including Apricot Valley Elementary School, Creekside Middle School, and Patterson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 23, 2025
Sold by
Hussein Mahmood
Bought by
Naidu Subhashni Suzy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$545,278
Outstanding Balance
$544,793
Interest Rate
6.58%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$9,678
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2025
Sold by
Dr Horton Bay Inc
Bought by
Naidu Subhashni Suzy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$545,278
Outstanding Balance
$544,793
Interest Rate
6.58%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$9,678
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Naidu Subhashni Suzy | -- | First American Title | |
| Naidu Subhashni Suzy | $559,500 | First American Title |