Seller's Agent in 2019
Carri Ray
Trinity Properties
(918) 520-7149
1 in this area
1,481 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $207,474 - $318,000
2322 E 13th St is also included with this. Brand new roof.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Msp Holdings Llc | $128,000 | Colonial Title Inc | |
| Premier Real Estate & Property Managemen | $98,500 | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs Ll | |
| Mcentire Bryant | $101,000 | Oklahoma Reo Closing & Title | |
| The Bank Of New York Mellon | -- | None Available | |
| Miller Sammie R | $87,500 | Buffalo Land Abstract Co Inc |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Msp Holdings Llc | $135,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Premier Real Estate & Property Managemen | $136,200 | |
| Previous Owner | Miller Sammie R | $78,750 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/05/2019 04/05/19 | Sold | $128,000 | -14.1% | $65 / Sq Ft |
| 01/24/2019 01/24/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 01/24/2019 01/24/19 | For Sale | $149,000 | -- | $76 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,887 | $14,080 | $2,200 | $11,880 |
| 2024 | $1,787 | $14,080 | $2,200 | $11,880 |
| 2023 | $1,787 | $14,080 | $2,200 | $11,880 |
| 2022 | $1,877 | $14,080 | $2,200 | $11,880 |
| 2021 | $1,860 | $14,080 | $2,189 | $11,891 |
| 2020 | $1,834 | $14,080 | $2,189 | $11,891 |
| 2019 | $1,485 | $10,835 | $2,189 | $8,646 |
| 2018 | $1,488 | $10,835 | $2,189 | $8,646 |
| 2017 | $1,485 | $10,835 | $2,189 | $8,646 |
| 2016 | $1,492 | $11,110 | $2,189 | $8,921 |
| 2015 | $1,494 | $11,110 | $2,189 | $8,921 |
| 2014 | $1,745 | $13,101 | $2,189 | $10,912 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Carri Ray
Trinity Properties
(918) 520-7149
1 in this area
1,481 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Non MLS Associate
Non-MLS Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1903078
APN: 42025-93-07-17950
Ask me questions while you tour the home.