273 Boulder Dr Vallejo, CA 94589
North Vallejo Neighborhood
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,344
Sq Ft
3,485
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 273 Boulder Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589. 273 Boulder Dr is a home located in Solano County with nearby schools including Elsa Widenmann Elementary, Solano Middle School, and Vallejo High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,814 | $339,026 | $98,426 | $240,600 |
| 2024 | $4,814 | $332,380 | $96,497 | $235,883 |
| 2023 | $4,540 | $325,863 | $94,605 | $231,258 |
| 2022 | $4,448 | $319,474 | $92,750 | $226,724 |
| 2021 | $4,337 | $313,211 | $90,932 | $222,279 |
| 2020 | $4,442 | $310,000 | $90,000 | $220,000 |
| 2019 | $1,218 | $57,058 | $13,154 | $43,904 |
| 2018 | $1,131 | $55,941 | $12,897 | $43,044 |
| 2017 | $1,105 | $54,845 | $12,645 | $42,200 |
| 2016 | $532 | $53,771 | $12,398 | $41,373 |
| 2015 | $523 | $52,964 | $12,212 | $40,752 |
| 2014 | $515 | $51,927 | $11,973 | $39,954 |
Source: Public Records
Map