2760 SE Hacienda Loop Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $546,000 - $665,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,453
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2760 SE Hacienda Loop, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $596,542, approximately $243 per square foot. 2760 SE Hacienda Loop is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2016
Sold by
Peters William M
Bought by
Sabbagh Alma
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2016
Sold by
Sabbagh Alma
Bought by
Sabbagh Alma and Sabbagh Fadi
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 1997
Sold by
Chet Debois Homes Inc
Bought by
Peters William M and Peters Jodi S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$160,000
Interest Rate
8.15%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 27, 1997
Sold by
Chet Debois Homes Inc and Kunkel James J
Bought by
Chet Debois Homes Inc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$160,000
Interest Rate
8.15%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage