280 Pinehill Rd Auburn, CA 95603
Estimated Value: $500,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,102
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 280 Pinehill Rd, Auburn, CA 95603 and is currently priced at $500,000, approximately $237 per square foot. 280 Pinehill Rd is a home located in Placer County with nearby schools including Placer High School, Bowman Charter School, and Alta Vista Community Charter.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map