2904 W Graff Dr Payson, AZ 85541
Estimated Value: $660,000 - $755,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,318
Sq Ft
$308/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 2904 W Graff Dr, Payson, AZ 85541 and is currently estimated at $713,999, approximately $308 per square foot. 2904 W Graff Dr is a home located in Gila County with nearby schools including Julia Randall Elementary School, Payson Elementary School, and Rim Country Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,413 | $63,561 | $17,673 | $45,888 |
| 2025 | $3,413 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,184 | $60,868 | $14,646 | $46,222 |
| 2023 | $3,184 | $51,901 | $12,074 | $39,827 |
| 2022 | $3,087 | $37,214 | $12,074 | $25,140 |
| 2021 | $3,070 | $37,214 | $12,074 | $25,140 |
| 2020 | $3,013 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,887 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,772 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,639 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,564 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,372 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map