3027 Warner Dr Fairborn, OH 45324
Estimated Value: $197,712 - $233,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,248
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3027 Warner Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324 and is currently estimated at $218,428, approximately $175 per square foot. 3027 Warner Dr is a home located in Greene County with nearby schools including Fairborn Primary School, Fairborn Intermediate School, and Fairborn Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,106 | $54,300 | $10,670 | $43,630 |
| 2024 | $2,106 | $54,300 | $10,670 | $43,630 |
| 2023 | $2,106 | $54,300 | $10,670 | $43,630 |
| 2022 | $1,814 | $40,920 | $7,110 | $33,810 |
| 2021 | $1,840 | $40,920 | $7,110 | $33,810 |
| 2020 | $2,351 | $40,920 | $7,110 | $33,810 |
| 2019 | $1,888 | $32,990 | $8,200 | $24,790 |
| 2018 | $1,907 | $32,990 | $8,200 | $24,790 |
| 2017 | $1,865 | $32,990 | $8,200 | $24,790 |
| 2016 | $1,901 | $32,960 | $8,200 | $24,760 |
| 2015 | $1,739 | $32,960 | $8,200 | $24,760 |
| 2014 | $1,679 | $32,960 | $8,200 | $24,760 |
Source: Public Records
Map