304 Culley Dr Jackson, MS 39206
North Jackson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $84,000 - $102,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,392
Sq Ft
$65/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 304 Culley Dr, Jackson, MS 39206 and is currently estimated at $90,293, approximately $64 per square foot. 304 Culley Dr is a home located in Hinds County with nearby schools including Spann Elementary School, Henry J. Kirksey Middle School, and Callaway High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $674 | $4,439 | $1,500 | $2,939 |
| 2024 | $674 | $4,416 | $1,500 | $2,916 |
| 2023 | $674 | $4,416 | $1,500 | $2,916 |
| 2022 | $850 | $4,416 | $1,500 | $2,916 |
| 2021 | $670 | $4,416 | $1,500 | $2,916 |
| 2020 | $660 | $4,389 | $1,500 | $2,889 |
| 2019 | $660 | $4,389 | $1,500 | $2,889 |
| 2018 | $651 | $4,389 | $1,500 | $2,889 |
| 2017 | $630 | $4,389 | $1,500 | $2,889 |
| 2016 | $630 | $4,389 | $1,500 | $2,889 |
| 2015 | $592 | $4,276 | $1,500 | $2,776 |
| 2014 | $591 | $4,276 | $1,500 | $2,776 |
Source: Public Records
Map