310 Dundee Ridge Dr Dundee, MI 48131
Estimated Value: $288,000 - $309,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,428
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 310 Dundee Ridge Dr, Dundee, MI 48131 and is currently estimated at $294,813, approximately $206 per square foot. 310 Dundee Ridge Dr is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Dundee Middle School, Dundee Elementary School, and Dundee Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2011
Sold by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Bought by
Tyler Deborah S
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$117,346
Outstanding Balance
$80,273
Interest Rate
4.01%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$214,540
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2010
Sold by
Langton Michael
Bought by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tyler Deborah S | $115,000 | -- | |
| Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp | $140,612 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History