321 Harrison Blvd Kalispell, MT 59901
Estimated Value: $453,000 - $491,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,064
Sq Ft
$450/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 321 Harrison Blvd, Kalispell, MT 59901 and is currently estimated at $479,161, approximately $450 per square foot. 321 Harrison Blvd is a home located in Flathead County with nearby schools including Edgerton School, Kalispell Middle School, and Glacier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 2, 2019
Sold by
Fahey Tamara D
Bought by
Groshong Anthony and Groshong Amy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$38,533
Outstanding Balance
$26,051
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Estimated Equity
$453,110
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2016
Sold by
Hickey Robert T and Crone Michelle A
Bought by
Fahey Tamara D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 3, 2012
Sold by
Wakefield Larry L and Wakefield Mary J
Bought by
Hickey Robert T and Hickey Michelle A
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Groshong Anthony | -- | None Available | |
| Fahey Tamara D | -- | Atec | |
| Hickey Robert T | -- | Insured Titles |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History