321 Lori Dr Benicia, CA 94510
Estimated Value: $938,000 - $1,268,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,653
Sq Ft
$243/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 321 Lori Dr, Benicia, CA 94510 and is currently estimated at $1,132,990, approximately $243 per square foot. 321 Lori Dr is a home located in Solano County with nearby schools including Mary Farmar Elementary School, Benicia Middle School, and Benicia High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 2009
Sold by
Cody William P and Cody Dannys E
Bought by
Cody William P and Cody Dannys E
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cody William P | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,922 | $512,095 | $65,307 | $446,788 |
| 2024 | $5,922 | $502,055 | $64,027 | $438,028 |
| 2023 | $5,778 | $492,212 | $62,772 | $429,440 |
| 2022 | $5,669 | $482,562 | $61,542 | $421,020 |
| 2021 | $5,552 | $473,101 | $60,336 | $412,765 |
| 2020 | $5,477 | $468,251 | $59,718 | $408,533 |
| 2019 | $5,381 | $459,071 | $58,548 | $400,523 |
| 2018 | $5,242 | $450,070 | $57,400 | $392,670 |
| 2017 | $5,119 | $441,246 | $56,275 | $384,971 |
| 2016 | $5,160 | $432,595 | $55,172 | $377,423 |
| 2015 | $5,028 | $426,098 | $54,344 | $371,754 |
| 2014 | $4,967 | $417,752 | $53,280 | $364,472 |
Source: Public Records
Map