32646 Pulaski Rd Cushing, MN 56443
Estimated Value: $385,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
480
Sq Ft
$802/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 32646 Pulaski Rd, Cushing, MN 56443 and is currently estimated at $385,000, approximately $802 per square foot. 32646 Pulaski Rd is a home located in Todd County with nearby schools including Staples Motley Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,368 | $218,700 | $148,400 | $70,300 |
| 2024 | $1,240 | $200,700 | $129,200 | $71,500 |
| 2023 | $1,366 | $164,200 | $94,800 | $69,400 |
| 2022 | $742 | $164,700 | $100,100 | $64,600 |
| 2021 | $608 | $137,900 | $90,500 | $47,400 |
| 2020 | $592 | $126,900 | $77,800 | $49,100 |
| 2019 | $608 | $125,100 | $81,200 | $43,900 |
| 2018 | $596 | $111,700 | $70,500 | $41,200 |
| 2017 | $564 | $108,400 | $70,000 | $38,400 |
| 2016 | $520 | $105,700 | $72,000 | $33,700 |
| 2015 | $460 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map