327 Annapolis St E Saint Paul, MN 55118
West Side NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $305,982 - $349,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,105
Sq Ft
$295/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 327 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118 and is currently estimated at $325,496, approximately $294 per square foot. 327 Annapolis St E is a home located in Ramsey County with nearby schools including Cherokee Heights Elementary School, Humboldt Secondary School, and Quantum STEAM Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,004 | $306,200 | $28,600 | $277,600 |
| 2023 | $4,004 | $270,900 | $22,100 | $248,800 |
| 2022 | $3,154 | $243,300 | $22,100 | $221,200 |
| 2021 | $3,242 | $211,300 | $22,100 | $189,200 |
| 2020 | $3,292 | $223,500 | $22,100 | $201,400 |
| 2019 | $3,110 | $213,000 | $22,100 | $190,900 |
| 2018 | $2,730 | $199,800 | $22,100 | $177,700 |
| 2017 | $2,324 | $183,800 | $22,100 | $161,700 |
| 2016 | $2,356 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,202 | $162,300 | $22,100 | $140,200 |
| 2014 | $2,386 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map