3286 Millsboro Rd E Mansfield, OH 44903
Estimated Value: $180,492 - $214,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,352
Sq Ft
$145/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3286 Millsboro Rd E, Mansfield, OH 44903 and is currently estimated at $195,873, approximately $144 per square foot. 3286 Millsboro Rd E is a home located in Richland County with nearby schools including Stingel Elementary School, Ontario Middle School, and Ontario High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,810 | $37,150 | $9,090 | $28,060 |
| 2024 | $1,810 | $37,150 | $9,090 | $28,060 |
| 2023 | $1,851 | $37,150 | $9,090 | $28,060 |
| 2022 | $1,713 | $29,580 | $8,260 | $21,320 |
| 2021 | $1,716 | $29,580 | $8,260 | $21,320 |
| 2020 | $1,832 | $29,580 | $8,260 | $21,320 |
| 2019 | $1,737 | $25,390 | $7,000 | $18,390 |
| 2018 | $1,475 | $25,390 | $7,000 | $18,390 |
| 2017 | $1,452 | $25,390 | $7,000 | $18,390 |
| 2016 | $1,444 | $25,100 | $6,790 | $18,310 |
| 2015 | $1,444 | $25,100 | $6,790 | $18,310 |
| 2014 | $1,445 | $25,100 | $6,790 | $18,310 |
| 2012 | $677 | $25,870 | $7,000 | $18,870 |
Source: Public Records
Map