330 Delk Rd Moselle, MS 39459
Estimated Value: $255,977 - $396,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,738
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 330 Delk Rd, Moselle, MS 39459 and is currently estimated at $320,744, approximately $184 per square foot. 330 Delk Rd is a home with nearby schools including Moselle Elementary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,252 | $12,885 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,288 | $12,548 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,288 | $12,550 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,325 | $12,553 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,331 | $12,554 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,393 | $12,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,400 | $12,804 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,398 | $12,804 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,398 | $12,803 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,271 | $12,126 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $12,120 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $12,117 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map