330 Stadium Dr Youngstown, OH 44512
Estimated Value: $161,000 - $194,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,818
Sq Ft
$100/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 330 Stadium Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512 and is currently estimated at $180,894, approximately $99 per square foot. 330 Stadium Dr is a home located in Mahoning County with nearby schools including Stadium Drive Elementary School, Boardman Center Middle School, and Boardman High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 1985
Bought by
Thompson William G
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thompson William G | $41,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,630 | $53,050 | $8,420 | $44,630 |
| 2024 | $2,691 | $53,050 | $8,420 | $44,630 |
| 2023 | $2,655 | $53,050 | $8,420 | $44,630 |
| 2022 | $2,575 | $39,360 | $7,880 | $31,480 |
| 2021 | $2,577 | $39,360 | $7,880 | $31,480 |
| 2020 | $2,590 | $39,360 | $7,880 | $31,480 |
| 2019 | $2,385 | $32,260 | $6,460 | $25,800 |
| 2018 | $2,046 | $32,260 | $6,460 | $25,800 |
| 2017 | $2,043 | $32,260 | $6,460 | $25,800 |
| 2016 | $1,838 | $28,740 | $6,460 | $22,280 |
| 2015 | $1,801 | $28,740 | $6,460 | $22,280 |
| 2014 | $1,806 | $28,740 | $6,460 | $22,280 |
| 2013 | $1,783 | $28,740 | $6,460 | $22,280 |
Source: Public Records
Map