NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $496,000 - $547,000

4 Beds
2 Baths
2,398 Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 3311 Bea Hackman Ct, Stockton, CA 95206 and is currently estimated at $519,171, approximately $216 per square foot. 3311 Bea Hackman Ct is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including August Knodt Elementary School and Weston Ranch High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 1, 2015
Sold by
Li Jianjun and Liu Yimin
Bought by
Jianjun Li & Yimin Liu Revocable Living and Liu Yimin
Current Estimated Value
$519,171

Purchase Details

Closed on
Apr 8, 2009
Sold by
U S Bank National Association
Bought by
Li Jianjun and Liu Yimin

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 17, 2008
Sold by
Herrera Oswaldo Antonio
Bought by
U S Bank Na and Mastr Asset Backed Securities Trust 2006

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 18, 2005
Sold by
Bains Paramjit S and Bains Davinder K
Bought by
Herrera Oswaldo Antonio

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$408,800
Interest Rate
7.92%
Mortgage Type
Balloon

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jun 7, 2000
Sold by
Kaufman & Broad Central Vly In
Bought by
Bains Paramjit S and Bains Davinder K

Home Financials for this Owner

Original Mortgage
$148,196
Interest Rate
8.27%

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

ICE

ICE Mortgage Technology ICE Mortgage Technology’s AVM (Automated Valuation Model) is a state-of-the-art online residential property valuation tool that provides a quick and accurate estimate of the value of almost any home in the U.S.

Not Available

ICE Mortgage Technology does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

First American

First American First American Data & Analytics’ next-generation AVM combines unrivaled data assets with a blended ensemble of valuation models to produce highly accurate, reliable valuations you can trust.

Not Available

First American does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Quantarium

Quantarium Quantarium’s valuation service, repeatedly proven the industry’s most accurate and comprehensive, is supercharged with a self-learning and auto-tuning AI engine that continually becomes smarter and more accurate as it processes daily inputs from the industry’s leading RE data lake.

Not Available

Quantarium does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.

Average Value
Not Available
List Price
Sold Price

Date Buyer Sale Price Title Company
Jianjun Li & Yimin Liu Revocable Living -- None Available
Li Jianjun $110,000 Fidelity National Title
U S Bank Na $245,932 None Available
Herrera Oswaldo Antonio $500,000 Commonwealth Title Co
Bains Paramjit S $185,500 First American Title Co
Source: Public Records

Mortgage History

Date Status Borrower Loan Amount
Previous Owner Herrera Oswaldo Antonio $408,800
Previous Owner Bains Paramjit S $148,196
Source: Public Records

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $2,577 $141,642 $34,766 $106,876
2024 $2,489 $138,866 $34,085 $104,781
2023 $2,345 $136,144 $33,417 $102,727
2022 $2,286 $133,475 $32,762 $100,713
2021 $2,236 $130,859 $32,120 $98,739
2020 $2,158 $129,518 $31,791 $97,727
2019 $2,122 $126,979 $31,168 $95,811
2018 $2,111 $124,490 $30,557 $93,933
2017 $2,073 $122,050 $29,958 $92,092
2016 $1,986 $119,657 $29,370 $90,287
2015 $2,158 $117,860 $28,929 $88,931
2014 $2,964 $115,553 $28,363 $87,190
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.