3317 SE Anderson Rd Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $537,000 - $585,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,000
Sq Ft
$284/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3317 SE Anderson Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $567,973, approximately $283 per square foot. 3317 SE Anderson Rd is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 5, 2022
Sold by
Marsden Georgia A
Bought by
Georgia Ann Marsden Revocable Living Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 11, 2015
Sold by
Chet Debois Homes Inc
Bought by
Marsden Georgia A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$362,632
Interest Rate
3.64%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Georgia Ann Marsden Revocable Living Trust | -- | -- | |
| Marsden Georgia A | $355,000 | Fidelity National Title Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |