3345 Mono Dr Riverside, CA 92506
Magnolia Center NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $619,924 - $721,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
1,834
Sq Ft
$359/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3345 Mono Dr, Riverside, CA 92506 and is currently estimated at $658,981, approximately $359 per square foot. 3345 Mono Dr is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Pachappa Elementary School, Central Middle School, and Polytechnic High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2025
Sold by
Rudolfo Madril
Bought by
Rj Madril Family Trust and Madril
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 8, 1996
Sold by
Steven Urquizu
Bought by
Madril Jennie
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rj Madril Family Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Madril Jennie | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $991 | $93,290 | $20,846 | $72,444 |
| 2023 | $985 | $89,670 | $20,038 | $69,632 |
| 2022 | $966 | $87,913 | $19,646 | $68,267 |
| 2021 | $968 | $86,190 | $19,261 | $66,929 |
| 2020 | $960 | $85,307 | $19,064 | $66,243 |
| 2019 | $942 | $83,636 | $18,691 | $64,945 |
| 2018 | $923 | $81,997 | $18,325 | $63,672 |
| 2017 | $906 | $80,390 | $17,966 | $62,424 |
| 2016 | $850 | $78,814 | $17,614 | $61,200 |
| 2015 | $837 | $77,632 | $17,350 | $60,282 |
| 2014 | $827 | $76,113 | $17,011 | $59,102 |
Source: Public Records
Map