337 SW Wonderview Dr Gresham, OR 97080
Hollybrook NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $483,000 - $559,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,256
Sq Ft
$401/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 337 SW Wonderview Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $503,743, approximately $401 per square foot. 337 SW Wonderview Dr is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Hollydale Elementary School, Clear Creek Middle School, and Gresham High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,283 | $259,630 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,057 | $252,070 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,608 | $244,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,479 | $237,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,366 | $230,690 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,108 | $223,980 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,001 | $217,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,815 | $211,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,660 | $204,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,227 | $199,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,157 | $193,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,081 | $187,610 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map