3370 Redcliff Dr Memphis, TN 38128
Frayser NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $82,000 - $99,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,060
Sq Ft
$84/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3370 Redcliff Dr, Memphis, TN 38128 and is currently estimated at $88,589, approximately $83 per square foot. 3370 Redcliff Dr is a home located in Shelby County with nearby schools including Keystone Elementary School, Raleigh Egypt High School, and Promise Academy - Spring Hill.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $533 | $22,425 | $2,625 | $19,800 |
| 2024 | $533 | $15,725 | $2,400 | $13,325 |
| 2023 | $958 | $15,725 | $2,400 | $13,325 |
| 2022 | $958 | $15,725 | $2,400 | $13,325 |
| 2021 | $969 | $15,725 | $2,400 | $13,325 |
| 2020 | $830 | $11,450 | $2,400 | $9,050 |
| 2019 | $830 | $11,450 | $2,400 | $9,050 |
| 2018 | $830 | $11,450 | $2,400 | $9,050 |
| 2017 | $471 | $11,450 | $2,400 | $9,050 |
| 2016 | $496 | $11,350 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $496 | $11,350 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map