3398 Pacific Dr Naples, FL 34119
Riverstone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $835,000 - $1,012,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,146
Sq Ft
$425/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3398 Pacific Dr, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $911,942, approximately $424 per square foot. 3398 Pacific Dr is a home with nearby schools including Laurel Oak Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Eagle's Nest Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2018
Sold by
Avrutis Thomas L
Bought by
Parker Francine
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2014
Sold by
G L Homes Of Naples Associates Ii Ltd
Bought by
Parker Francine and Dew Michael J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Interest Rate
4.37%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parker Francine | -- | Attorney | |
| Parker Francine | $473,278 | Nova Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Parker Francine | $300,000 |