3403 Forest Bridge Cir Brandon, FL 33511
Estimated Value: $538,000 - $583,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,757
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3403 Forest Bridge Cir, Brandon, FL 33511 and is currently estimated at $565,892, approximately $205 per square foot. 3403 Forest Bridge Cir is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Brooker Elementary School, Burns Middle School, and Bloomingdale High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,485 | $222,787 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,485 | $216,508 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,360 | $210,202 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,269 | $204,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,225 | $198,136 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,140 | $195,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,035 | $191,007 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,941 | $187,446 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,897 | $246,785 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,868 | $179,815 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,900 | $178,565 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,874 | $177,148 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $174,530 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map