Estimated Value: $353,000 - $392,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,602
Sq Ft
$232/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3439 Pasadena Dr, Troy, MI 48083 and is currently estimated at $371,146, approximately $231 per square foot. 3439 Pasadena Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Barnard Elementary School, Baker Middle School, and Athens High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 1, 2018
Sold by
Shahinaj Valbona
Bought by
Shahinaj Valbona and Shahinaj Ina
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2007
Sold by
Berisha Paul and Berisha Ana
Bought by
Us Bank Na and Lehman Brothers Structured Asset Investm
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 8, 2004
Sold by
Nikollbibaj Leke M and Nikollbibaj Ana
Bought by
Berisha Paul and Berisha Ana
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 6, 2000
Sold by
Nikollbibaj Leke M
Bought by
Berisha Paul
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 1999
Sold by
Chi Young H
Bought by
Nikollbibaj Leke M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110
Interest Rate
7.15%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shahinaj Valbona | -- | None Available | |
| Us Bank Na | $152,100 | None Available | |