Estimated Value: $77,461 - $289,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.2
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 350 Baird Ct, Irwin, PA 15642 and is currently estimated at $186,615. 350 Baird Ct is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Stewartsville Elementary School, Hillcrest Intermediate School, and Norwin Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,818 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2025 | $2,721 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2024 | $2,601 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2023 | $2,456 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2022 | $2,436 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2021 | $2,436 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2020 | $2,386 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2019 | $2,326 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2018 | $2,277 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2017 | $2,227 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2016 | $2,139 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2015 | $2,139 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
| 2014 | $2,101 | $20,670 | $3,680 | $16,990 |
Source: Public Records
Map