Emily Towers 3510 150th St Unit 6B Flushing, NY 11354
Murray Hill-Broadway NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $396,233
About This Home
This home is located at 3510 150th St Unit 6B, Flushing, NY 11354 and is currently estimated at $396,233. 3510 150th St Unit 6B is a home located in Queens County with nearby schools including P.S. 21 Edward Hart, Jhs 185 Edward Bleeker, and Flushing High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $245,472 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $304,769 | $2,416,500 | $379,350 | $2,037,150 |
| 2017 | $0 | $2,277,810 | $379,350 | $1,898,460 |
| 2016 | $0 | $2,277,810 | $379,350 | $1,898,460 |
Source: Public Records
About Emily Towers
Map