3516 Lillard Dr Davis, CA 95618
South Davis NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $588,000 - $821,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,621
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 3516 Lillard Dr, Davis, CA 95618 and is currently estimated at $711,571. 3516 Lillard Dr is a home located in Yolo County with nearby schools including Marguerite Montgomery Elementary School, Frances Ellen Watkins Harper Junior High School, and Davis Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 22, 2022
Sold by
Horrigan Thomas J and Horrigan Janet S
Bought by
Horrigan Family Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horrigan Family Trust | -- | Drobny Law Offices Inc |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,862 | $148,284 | $44,385 | $103,899 |
| 2023 | $1,862 | $142,527 | $42,662 | $99,865 |
| 2022 | $1,783 | $139,733 | $41,826 | $97,907 |
| 2021 | $1,745 | $136,994 | $41,006 | $95,988 |
| 2020 | $1,716 | $135,590 | $40,586 | $95,004 |
| 2019 | $1,682 | $132,933 | $39,791 | $93,142 |
| 2018 | $1,568 | $130,327 | $39,011 | $91,316 |
| 2017 | $1,536 | $127,773 | $38,247 | $89,526 |
| 2016 | $1,507 | $125,269 | $37,498 | $87,771 |
| 2015 | $1,447 | $123,388 | $36,935 | $86,453 |
| 2014 | $1,447 | $120,972 | $36,212 | $84,760 |
Source: Public Records
Map