3560 SE Gull Ln Stuart, FL 34997
Estimated Value: $692,081 - $779,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,269
Sq Ft
$322/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3560 SE Gull Ln, Stuart, FL 34997 and is currently estimated at $731,270, approximately $322 per square foot. 3560 SE Gull Ln is a home located in Martin County with nearby schools including Port Salerno Elementary School, Murray Middle School, and South Fork High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2011
Sold by
Vosburg Ronald E and Vosburg Joni B
Bought by
Vosburg Ronald E and Vosburg Joni B
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 2, 1996
Sold by
Brown Andrea E
Bought by
Vosburg Ronald E and Vosburg Joni B
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$53,106
Outstanding Balance
$4,781
Interest Rate
7.87%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$726,489
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 1994
Sold by
Rupp Herbert E and Rupp Tina Marie
Bought by
Brown Andrea E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$112,000
Interest Rate
7.81%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vosburg Ronald E | -- | Attorney | |