3654 Donata Dr Cincinnati, OH 45251
Estimated Value: $232,000 - $265,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,252
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3654 Donata Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45251 and is currently estimated at $248,651, approximately $198 per square foot. 3654 Donata Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Colerain Elementary School, Colerain Middle School, and Colerain High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 1992
Sold by
Voegele Terry A
Bought by
Voegele Terry A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Voegele Terry A | $99,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,748 | $64,985 | $12,565 | $52,420 |
| 2023 | $3,496 | $64,985 | $12,565 | $52,420 |
| 2022 | $3,436 | $52,119 | $11,855 | $40,264 |
| 2021 | $3,406 | $52,119 | $11,855 | $40,264 |
| 2020 | $3,442 | $52,119 | $11,855 | $40,264 |
| 2019 | $3,126 | $44,167 | $10,045 | $34,122 |
| 2018 | $2,804 | $44,167 | $10,045 | $34,122 |
| 2017 | $2,657 | $44,167 | $10,045 | $34,122 |
| 2016 | $2,648 | $43,439 | $9,975 | $33,464 |
| 2015 | $2,673 | $43,439 | $9,975 | $33,464 |
| 2014 | $2,678 | $43,439 | $9,975 | $33,464 |
| 2013 | $2,682 | $45,724 | $10,500 | $35,224 |
Source: Public Records
Map