36720 Lomond Dr Bagley, MN 56621
Estimated Value: $210,000 - $241,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.82
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 36720 Lomond Dr, Bagley, MN 56621 and is currently estimated at $226,631. 36720 Lomond Dr is a home located in Clearwater County with nearby schools including Bagley Elementary School and Bagley Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,368 | $234,900 | $24,400 | $210,500 |
| 2023 | $1,146 | $229,300 | $19,400 | $209,900 |
| 2022 | $1,318 | $182,700 | $19,400 | $163,300 |
| 2021 | $1,248 | $153,400 | $16,400 | $137,000 |
| 2020 | $1,130 | $132,800 | $14,900 | $117,900 |
| 2019 | $1,050 | $115,500 | $14,900 | $100,600 |
| 2018 | $1,050 | $115,500 | $14,900 | $100,600 |
| 2017 | $1,020 | $113,900 | $14,900 | $99,000 |
| 2016 | $974 | $107,800 | $14,800 | $93,000 |
| 2015 | $992 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $944 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map