3802 Hillside Ave Cincinnati, OH 45204
Riverside Sedamsville NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $35,673 - $137,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
970
Sq Ft
$82/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 3802 Hillside Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45204 and is currently estimated at $79,418, approximately $81 per square foot. 3802 Hillside Ave is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Sayler Park Elementary School, Robert A. Taft Information Technology High School, and Gilbert A. Dater High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2018
Sold by
Thompson Erick
Bought by
Out The Mud Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2017
Sold by
Rhodes Dusty
Bought by
Thompson Erick
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2004
Sold by
Abn Amro Mortgage Group Inc
Bought by
Mcfarland James
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 2, 2003
Sold by
Eads David and Eads Danielle L
Bought by
Abn Amro Mortgage Group Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2002
Sold by
Rainer Derek Tr
Bought by
Rammelsberg Sharri
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$44,000
Interest Rate
6.29%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2002
Sold by
Rammelsberg Sharri
Bought by
Eads David
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$44,000
Interest Rate
6.29%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2000
Sold by
Rammelsberg Sharri
Bought by
Rainier Derek
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 14, 2000
Sold by
Allen Charlotte C
Bought by
Rammelsberg Sharri
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 1994