386 Page St E Saint Paul, MN 55107
West Side NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $247,000 - $310,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,470
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 386 Page St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107 and is currently estimated at $265,146, approximately $180 per square foot. 386 Page St E is a home located in Ramsey County with nearby schools including Cherokee Heights Elementary School, Humboldt Secondary School, and Quantum STEAM Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,358 | $230,800 | $22,800 | $208,000 |
| 2023 | $5,358 | $203,800 | $17,600 | $186,200 |
| 2022 | $2,802 | $170,400 | $17,600 | $152,800 |
| 2021 | $3,486 | $148,000 | $17,600 | $130,400 |
| 2020 | $2,818 | $158,100 | $17,600 | $140,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map